Resultados Liga Zendikar Rising

#JogadorRondas FeitasRondas GanhasPontosJog. GanhosJog. FeitosTiebreak
1Sérgio Garcia992718240,75
2José Cardoso1082418260,69
3Pedro Ramalho1072116240,67
4Rui Paixão1061814230,61
5Ricardo Silva1061813230,57
6Pedro Bizarro841212210,57
7José Pimenta1041212250,48
8Paulo Lopes339680,75
9Nuno Falcão6397140,50
10Vanessa Lemos7398170,47
11Ricardo Major10396210,29
12Joaquim Ramalho7266170,35
13João Balicha213250,40
14Tiago Florentino5133120,25
15Fábio Leite100130,33
16André Canha300060,00
17Emanuele Figueiredo400080,00
18Ruben Roques000000,00
19Teresa Freire000000,00